Friday, November 17, 2017

HEALTHY PANCAKE

Hello my  friends and welcome to my blog !!
Résultat de recherche d'images pour "HEALTHY PANCAKE"
                                                               


  Hey guys it's been a LONG time ago since i published the last  article .. i was depressed that's why :) (cause you depression takes me months ) all i was doing is sleep all time & watch boring TV shows :)anyway it doesn't matter anymore cuz i'm here ... YAAAY ;p ...lately i followed a youtube channel that talk only about healthy recipe & stuff like that .. it's called "Healthy Nes" i'll live the link down below so you can check it out so as i said i'm so into healthy lifestyle but i'm still a fun of fast food which is either full of  fat or sugar,  BUT today we're gonna prepare "Pancake"  on the new healthy way without further ado let's get started :D .
                                                                   
                                                                     YOU'LL NEED
                                                                  natural yoghurt
                                                                           An egg
                                                                1  tablespoon of  baking powder
                                                                 3 tablespoon of  floure

                                                                MILk (if it's too thick )
                                                                First, preheat the pan 
Résultat de recherche d'images pour "bowl"
                                        secondly , you must bring a bowl & a whisk


Résultat de recherche d'images pour "whisk"

To being with , pour the natural yogurt in the bowl then crack the egg on top of it. 
Mix 'em well.
add you baking powder + the flour & make sure to whisk all of "em really well cause we don't  need any flour crumbles in the mixter .
it may seems to too thick you can add a bit of milk but we don't need it to be too flowed .
NOW all what left is to cook it in the preheated pan.
Résultat de recherche d'images pour "HEALTHY PANCAKE"
you can add some syrup on top of it cause we didn't added any sugar source & dat's it .
                                                                    et voilà
Résultat de recherche d'images pour "HEALTHY PANCAKE"
                             buon appetito
 my socila media :
twitter :  @romissa_zeroual

facebook : missa zrl

pinterest: Missa Zrl

page: Sweetness       
wehaertit : Ro Maissa

Our TEAM name : #Galwayteam ;) 


Thursday, July 27, 2017

🤓💻 HOW TO ORDER ONLINE!!🤓💻


The internet is basically everything nowadays. A lot of ppl do their main job online ,others use it to get a social life & new friends... some of them use it to fill the void in the vacations and weekend .. Yeah you can do everything on the net .one of the most bothering things that makes me suffering is shopping .. i'm different
shopping stress me out i mean walking for hours & hours trying  to find something fits your style / budget / size , taken off your clothes & wearing 'em again over 'n over cause anxiety ..
that's why i prefer shopping online i find it way better .. you can save time 'n effort .
in algeria it's a little bit complicated to shop on web sites simply because of our coins most time it's not available or we have an issues with the bank account that's why i decided to show you how we can order easily 'n correctly so we don't lose our money.
LET'S GO !!
first of all :
if your country coin is not available all yo gotta do is choosing dollar of euro and use THE MONEY EXCHANGER to know how it equal.



here's an examples (phone/laptop)

1.Before you start shopping on a website you must open an account there it's simple all you have to do is writing your Email / name ... just follow the tips ( it's almost like opponen an instagram or facebook account).
2.be careful when you choose a site especially the asian the quality is bad most time(watch reviews on youtube ).
3.choose the language it's in the top bar in site (you'll find english cuz it's internationalyou can change it ).
4.Pick the kinda money you wanna deal with it's in the top bar also.
5.When you open an account you'll get points to collect so you can win free products it's all most like Fidelity card.
6.now we can start our shopping , you'll find the articles in pics look through 'me until you find something please you .
7.click on the pics so you can get a closer lookwhen the piece  of clothes is wearing by a model it's way easier to judge if it's good or nah( a tip ).
8.choose your size , some clothes are ''one size for everyone'' avoid 'me because it's not logical to fit everyone on earth (bullshitting you ).
Take one size bigger than yours cause it's false sizes.
9.some stuff has many colors choose the one that you like.
10.Add it to the shopping bag .
11.click on the bag to get a quick view .
12.click on Complete the purchase.
13.a page will come you must fill it .. follow the instruction .
14.now we must pay.. you'll find paying through ''paypal" " mastercard" " visa card"
for paypal and mastercard you must be working online for algeria we use visacard you have to get one .
15.now you must enter your card number.
16.finally they send you on your Email everything.. after 15 days or more sometimes you'll get your order.
SO that's it i hope it helps you a bit to start shopping online ill post some sites where you can shop safely , i hope you enjoyed it , see ya later byyye.
hi before you go ↓
VELOURLASHEShttp://bit.ly/2d8qzi3


                                                  Mangohttp://shop.mango.com/US


i found this 2 website it only for algeria stuff there are super cheap
but ordering there it's a little bit different cause you pay when you receive the products
it's better for us but the bad side is we don't have a big opportunity to choose (as always i mean it's DZ xD.. what :3).
Dzboomwww.dzboom.com
To avoid ⇩
Banggoodhttp://m.banggood.com/

            Aliexpress https://www.aliexpress.com/?


 my socila media :
twitter :  @romissa_zeroual

facebook : missa zrl

page: Sweetness



pinterestMissa Zrl




           wehaertit : Ro Maissa


Our TEAM name : #Galwayteam ;) 

Saturday, July 22, 2017

THE SONG THAT ... #TAG (Americans , French , 2009songs!!!...)

hey guys what's up!!hopefully you're all passing a good time during this vacation..
i have music addiction , my headphones are all time in my ears & the playlists are thebest videos on youtube in my opinion it makes me discover new sounds of the moment ..i've curiosity to know what ppl like as music ...by the way live me in the comments your top 3 fav songs of summer 2017...
 i adore new music as i mentioned.
that's why i decided to do this TAG , it was like going back in time while i'm trying to reply to the questions u can try too u'll hv fun , without further ado
Lets start!!
1) A song that makes you laugh

Gotye - Somebody That I Used To Know


No Boyfriend (Club Edit) - Sak Noel, Dj Kuba & Neitan

REDFOO - New Thang

Spice Girls - Wannabe

Katy Perry - Last Friday Night

whatever xD
2) The song that makes you happy

LANA DEL REY- BORN TO DIE

Lana my queen

Clean Bandit - Rather Be ft. Jess Glynne

3) The song you would like to write

Drake - Fake Love

4) The song that makes you nostalgic

Zara Larsson - Uncover

some Old stupid memories :)

Zara Larsson - Only You 

Astrid S - Hurts So Good

5) The song that reminds you of your adolescence
if you're in my age i think you've same ado songs ._.

Lana Del Rey - Summertime Sadness

6) Song you like from an artist you hate

Pardon me i know they're top singers with best hit during all couple years but i don't like  'em 

sorry not sorry :)

 Shawn Mendes - Stitches

7) Song that you like when you wake up

The Chainsmokers - All We Know 

8) Song that reminds you of your childhood
i was in primary school , they were those arabic channels playing egyption/ lebanese songs  when you zap on tv that's all you can find .. so those are my childhood songs.

Nancy Ajram - Aah W Noss


9) The song that makes you think of holidays

Demi Lovato - Cool for the Summer

10) The song that reminds you of your best friend

Sia - Alive

John Legend - All of Me

11) Song that you like to sing

Zedd, Liam Payne - Get Low

Lana Del Rey - Love

 Ty Dolla $ign - Wavy

12) Song that corresponds to your current state of mind


13) Song that you hate above all
i thing u all agree with me .. :3

Naughty Boy - La La La ft. Sam Smith

Pharrell Williams - Happy

Luis Fonsi - Despacito
A small simple horror story
the most annoying song performed by the most annoying singer .

                                 Justin bieber - Despacito 

So that's it for today , i hope you had fun ... for me i had a throwback to such an old days
this is what happens when you spend your life listening to music each & every moment will get a special weird song that's why most of the songs are old hits ..anyway ^^ " see ya next time.
PS : it seems that you all like playlists and music ... that's why you must stay connected some thing special gonna come out the few coming days (an extraordinary playlist) so stay around... byye.
 my socila media :
twitter :  @romissa_zeroual

facebook : missa zrl

                                                                   page: Sweetness





                      wehaertit : Ro Maissa
Our TEAM name : #Galwayteam ;)